PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
|
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05:35:34 |
37,99 |
2 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
|
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:11 |
|
3 |
WEENING Pieter |
|
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
01:40 |
|
4 |
CICCONE Giulio |
|
NAZIONALE ITALIANA |
01:46 |
|
5 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
|
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:46 |
|
6 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
|
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:58 |
|
7 |
SCHELLING Patrick |
|
TEAM VORARLBERG |
01:58 |
|
8 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
|
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:58 |
|
9 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
|
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
02:02 |
|
10 |
DENIFL Stefan |
|
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
02:02 |
|
11 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
|
AMPLATZ - BMC |
02:02 |
|
12 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
|
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:02 |
|
13 |
RYBALKIN Aleksei |
|
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:02 |
|
14 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
|
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
02:05 |
|
15 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
|
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:05 |
|
16 |
GEISMAYR Daniel |
|
TEAM VORARLBERG |
03:21 |
|
17 |
BISSINGER Florian |
|
WSA-GREENLIFE |
03:57 |
|
18 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
|
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
03:57 |
|
19 |
VELASCO Simone |
|
NAZIONALE ITALIANA |
03:57 |
|
20 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
|
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:57 |
|
21 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
|
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
03:57 |
|
22 |
NYCH Artem |
|
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
04:05 |
|
23 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
|
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:26 |
|
24 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
|
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
04:44 |
|
25 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
|
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
05:31 |
|
26 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
|
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
10:49 |
|
27 |
PEREZ Anthony |
|
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
10:49 |
|
28 |
DÍAZ José Manuel |
|
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
10:49 |
|
29 |
BALDAUF Sebastian |
|
TEAM VORARLBERG |
10:49 |
|
30 |
TRATNIK Jan |
|
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
10:49 |
|
31 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
|
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC |
10:49 |
|
32 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
|
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
10:49 |
|
33 |
STALNOV Nikita |
|
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:49 |
|
34 |
DI GREGORIO Remy |
|
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
10:49 |
|
35 |
BOSMAN Patrick |
|
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
10:49 |
|
36 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
|
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
10:49 |
|
37 |
LEHNER Daniel |
|
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
10:49 |
|
38 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
|
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
10:49 |
|
39 |
PEARSON Daniel |
|
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
13:34 |
|
40 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
|
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
18:18 |
|
41 |
FANKHAUSER Clemens |
|
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
18:40 |
|
42 |
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg |
|
WSA-GREENLIFE |
18:40 |
|
43 |
SALVADOR Enrico |
|
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
18:40 |
|
44 |
PAULUS Dennis |
|
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYDEANGTEAM |
18:40 |
|
45 |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
|
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
18:40 |
|
46 |
HOWES Alex |
|
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC |
18:40 |
|
47 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
|
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:40 |
|
48 |
MUGERLI Matej |
|
AMPLATZ - BMC |
18:40 |
|
49 |
ČANECKY Marek |
|
AMPLATZ - BMC |
18:40 |
|
50 |
BRKIC Benjamin |
|
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
18:40 |
|
51 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
|
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
18:40 |
|
52 |
LIGTHART Pim |
|
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
18:40 |
|
53 |
COUSIN Jerome |
|
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
18:40 |
|
54 |
VENTURINI Clement |
|
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
18:40 |
|
55 |
LODERER Timon |
|
WSA-GREENLIFE |
19:51 |
|
56 |
FRIESECKE Gian |
|
TEAM VORARLBERG |
19:51 |
|
57 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
|
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
19:51 |
|
58 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
|
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC |
19:51 |
|
59 |
MROZEK Marcin |
|
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
19:51 |
|
60 |
GODON Dorian |
|
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
19:51 |
|
61 |
WATSON Calvin |
|
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
19:51 |
|
62 |
HONIG Reinier |
|
TEAM VORARLBERG |
19:51 |
|
63 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
|
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
19:51 |
|
64 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
|
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
19:51 |
|
65 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
|
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
19:51 |
|
66 |
FORTIN Filippo |
|
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
19:51 |
|
67 |
KUSZTOR Péter |
|
AMPLATZ - BMC |
19:51 |
|
68 |
CLARKE William |
|
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC |
19:51 |
|
69 |
PLUCINSKI Leszek |
|
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
19:51 |
|
70 |
PÖLL Stefan |
|
WSA-GREENLIFE |
19:51 |
|
71 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
|
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
19:51 |
|
72 |
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd |
|
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
19:51 |
|
73 |
KOREN Kristijan |
|
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC |
19:51 |
|
74 |
HUPOND Thierry |
|
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
19:51 |
|
75 |
DIAZ Daniel |
|
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
19:51 |
|
76 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
|
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
19:51 |
|
77 |
GRAF Andreas |
|
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYDEANGTEAM |
19:51 |
|
78 |
SAVITCKII Ivan |
|
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
19:51 |
|
79 |
MAGER Christian |
|
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
19:51 |
|
80 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
|
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
20:16 |
|
81 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
|
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
20:16 |
|
82 |
MARTINEZ Yannick |
|
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
22:05 |
|
83 |
UMHALLER Thomas |
|
AMPLATZ - BMC |
26:45 |
|
84 |
FRIEDRICH Marco |
|
WSA-GREENLIFE |
26:45 |
|
85 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
|
NAZIONALE ITALIANA |
26:45 |
|
86 |
MATHIS Marco |
|
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
26:45 |
|
87 |
LIENHARD Fabian |
|
TEAM VORARLBERG |
26:45 |
|
88 |
MEILER Lukas |
|
TEAM VORARLBERG |
26:45 |
|
89 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
|
NAZIONALE ITALIANA |
26:45 |
|
90 |
KOROŠEC Rok |
|
AMPLATZ - BMC |
26:45 |
|
91 |
BALLERINI Davide |
|
NAZIONALE ITALIANA |
26:45 |
|
92 |
GATTO Oscar |
|
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
26:45 |
|
93 |
GOLDSTEIN Roy |
|
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
26:45 |
|
94 |
CHETOUT Loic |
|
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
26:45 |
|
95 |
VIVIANI Elia |
|
NAZIONALE ITALIANA |
26:45 |
|
96 |
NIKOLAEV Sergey |
|
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
26:45 |
|
97 |
BAGOT Yoann |
|
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
26:45 |
|
98 |
GAMPER Patrick |
|
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
26:45 |
|
99 |
MULLEN Ryan |
|
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC |
26:45 |
|
100 |
DEMPSTER Zakkari |
|
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
26:45 |
|
101 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel |
|
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
26:45 |
|
102 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
|
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYDEANGTEAM |
26:45 |
|
103 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
|
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
26:45 |
|
104 |
SALZMANN Jodok |
|
WSA-GREENLIFE |
26:45 |
|
105 |
TUREK Daniel |
|
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
26:45 |
|
106 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
|
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
26:45 |
|
107 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
|
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
26:45 |
|
108 |
SCULLY Tom |
|
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC |
26:45 |
|
109 |
KONING Peter |
|
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
26:45 |
|
110 |
HAMMERLE Maximilian |
|
TEAM VORARLBERG |
26:45 |
|
111 |
FENN Andrew |
|
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
26:45 |
|
112 |
SCHREURS Hamish |
|
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
26:45 |
|
113 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
|
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
26:45 |
|
114 |
KORSÆTH Truls |
|
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
26:45 |
|
115 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
|
NAZIONALE ITALIANA |
26:45 |
|
116 |
HOFER Andreas |
|
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYDEANGTEAM |
26:45 |
|
117 |
LOWNDES Jason |
|
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
26:45 |
|
118 |
MINALI Riccardo |
|
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
30:34 |
|
119 |
PALUTA Michal |
|
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
34:33 |
|
120 |
STOSZ Patryk |
|
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
34:33 |
|
121 |
FRIEDL Nils |
|
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
34:33 |
|
DNF |
BRAMMEIER Matthew |
|
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
|
|
DNF |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
|
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
|
|
DNF |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
|
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
|
|
DNF |
GAUGL Florian |
|
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYDEANGTEAM |
|
|
DNF |
GRICK Matthias |
|
WSA-GREENLIFE |
|
|
DNF |
KUEN Maximilian |
|
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
PORSEV Alexander |
|
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
|
|
DNF |
SCHINNAGEL Johannes |
|
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
|
|
DNF |
SCHLEMMER Lukas |
|
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
|
|
DNS |
ARIESEN Tim |
|
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
22:40:46 |
|
2 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:37 |
|
3 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Ang |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:59 |
|
4 |
GROßSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:05 |
|
5 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:08 |
|
6 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
NAZIONALE ITALIANA |
02:06 |
|
7 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:21 |
|
8 |
RYBALKIN Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:32 |
|
9 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
02:46 |
|
10 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
02:50 |
|
11 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:56 |
|
12 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
03:19 |
|
13 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
03:43 |
|
14 |
SCHELLING Patrick |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
03:52 |
|
15 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
04:23 |
|
16 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:29 |
|
17 |
GEISMAYR Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
05:31 |
|
18 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
05:49 |
|
19 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
06:46 |
|
20 |
NYCH Altem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
07:57 |
|
21 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
11:29 |
|
22 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
11:45 |
|
23 |
VAN DER LUKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
11:47 |
|
24 |
BALDAUF Sebastian |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
13:06 |
|
25 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
13:47 |
|
26 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
14:12 |
|
27 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
NAZIONALE ITALIANA |
14:18 |
|
28 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
14:51 |
|
29 |
DI GREGORIO Remy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
16:21 |
|
30 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
16:49 |
|
31 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC |
18:10 |
|
32 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:52 |
|
33 |
BRKIC Benjamin |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
21:17 |
|
34 |
MAGER Christian |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
23:29 |
|
35 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
23:31 |
|
36 |
PEARSON Daniel |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
23:45 |
|
37 |
BOSMAN Patrick |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
24:46 |
|
38 |
BISSINGER Florian |
GER |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
24:53 |
|
39 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
26:04 |
|
40 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
27:20 |
|
41 |
PLUCINSKI Leszek |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
27:24 |
|
42 |
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
28:22 |
|
43 |
SAVITCKII Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
29:14 |
|
44 |
BYSTR0M Sven Erik |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
29:36 |
|
45 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC |
30:29 |
|
46 |
CANECKY Marek |
SVK |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
30:42 |
|
47 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
30:42 |
|
48 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC |
31:37 |
|
49 |
FRIESECKE Gian |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
31:42 |
|
50 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
32:59 |
|
51 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
NAZIONALE ITALIANA |
33:27 |
|
52 |
FANKHAUSER Clemens |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
34:37 |
|
53 |
LEHNER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
34:46 |
|
54 |
DEMPSTER Zakkari |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
34:54 |
|
55 |
WATSON Calvin |
AUS |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
35:12 |
|
56 |
DIAZ Jose Manuel |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
35:14 |
|
57 |
BOMN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
38:41 |
|
58 |
LIENHARD Fabian |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
39:08 |
|
59 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
NED |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
39:47 |
|
60 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC |
40:05 |
|
61 |
BIERMANSJenthe |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
40:21 |
|
62 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
40:27 |
|
63 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
40:47 |
|
64 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
NAZIONALE ITALIANA |
41:25 |
|
65 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
42:17 |
|
66 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
42:52 |
|
67 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
43:15 |
|
68 |
MUGERLI Matej |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
43:25 |
|
69 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
43:25 |
|
70 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
44:15 |
|
71 |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
44:35 |
|
72 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
44:47 |
|
73 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
45:01 |
|
74 |
PAULUS Dennis |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYDEANGTEAM |
45:20 |
|
75 |
SALZMANN Jodok |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
45:23 |
|
76 |
MARTIN EZ Yannick |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
45:43 |
|
77 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC |
45:54 |
|
78 |
CHETOUT Loic |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
45:58 |
|
79 |
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
46:01 |
|
80 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
46:23 |
|
81 |
SCULLY Thomas |
NZL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC |
46:35 |
|
82 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
46:40 |
|
83 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
47:08 |
|
84 |
BAGOT Yoann |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
47:30 |
|
85 |
SCHREURS Hamish |
NZL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
48:24 |
|
86 |
DIAZ Daniel |
ARG |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
49:24 |
|
87 |
NIKOLAEV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
49:59 |
|
88 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
50:32 |
|
89 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
51:14 |
|
90 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
NAZIONALE ITALIANA |
51:17 |
|
91 |
HONIG Reinier |
NED |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
51:29 |
|
92 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
51:38 |
|
93 |
SALVADOR Enrico |
ITA |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
52:00 |
|
94 |
MÜLLEN Ryan |
IRL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYC |
52:30 |
|
95 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
52:59 |
|
96 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
NAZIONALE ITALIANA |
54:17 |
|
97 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
54:47 |
|
98 |
FENN Andrew |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
54:57 |
|
99 |
KOROSEC Rok |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
56:01 |
|
100 |
HAMMERLE Maximilian |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
56:32 |
|
101 |
LOWNDES Jason |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
58:59 |
|
102 |
GRAF Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYDEANGTEAM |
01:00:11 |
|
103 |
KORS/ETH Truls |
NOR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:00:17 |
|
104 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:00:21 |
|
105 |
MROZEK Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:00:26 |
|
106 |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
01:01:07 |
|
107 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Angel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:01:36 |
|
108 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
NAZIONALE ITALIANA |
01:02:03 |
|
109 |
PÖLL Stefan |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
01:02:29 |
|
110 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYDEANGTEAM |
01:03:27 |
|
111 |
GOLDSTEIN Roy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:05:18 |
|
112 |
FRIEDRICH Marco |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
01:06:51 |
|
113 |
MATHIS Marco |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:07:27 |
|
114 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
01:07:33 |
|
115 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYDEANGTEAM |
01:07:55 |
|
116 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:08:36 |
|
117 |
UMHALLER Thomas |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
01:09:39 |
|
118 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:10:10 |
|
119 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
01:10:55 |
|
120 |
PALUTA Michal |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:14:34 |
|
121 |
FRIEDL Nils |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
01:26:11 |
|